Bus Route 61 - West Marin Stagecoach 61: Bolinas => Sausalito - Marin Transit
Bus Stops
- 1 - Brighton Avenue & Wharf Road
- 2 - Audubon Canyon Ranch
- 3 - Shoreline Highway & Calle del Mar
- 4 - Pantoll Ranger Station
- 5 - Bootjack Parking Lot
- 6 - Panoramic Highway & Edgewood Avenue
- 7 - Panoramic Highway & Ridge Avenue
- 8 - Panoramic Highway & Bayview Drive
- 9 - Panoramic Highway & Muir Woods Road
- 10 - Shoreline Highway & Pine Street
- 11 - Shoreline Highway & Laurel Avenue
- 12 - Shoreline Highway & Ross Drive
- 13 - Almonte Boulevard & Rosemont Avenue
- 14 - Almonte Boulevard & Miller Avenue
- 15 - Miller Avenue & Camino Alto
- 16 - Miller Avenue & Camino Alto
- 17 - Almonte Boulevard & Miller Avenue
- 18 - Almonte Boulevard & Rosemont Avenue
- 19 - Shoreline Highway & Almonte Boulevard
- 20 - Manzanita Park and Ride
- 21 - Donahue Street & Terners Drive
- 22 - Bridgeway & Ebbtide Avenue
- 23 - Bridgeway & West Harbor Drive
- 24 - Bridgeway & Nevada Street
- 25 - Bridgeway & Easterby Street
- 26 - Bridgeway & Napa Street
- 27 - Bridgeway & Pine Street
- 28 - Bay Street & Bridgeway